Malta Football Association
DISCIPLINARY REPORTS
024 - 16.11.2021
Women's Under 20 League    
BIRKIRKARA FC Farrugia Lexine €10
BIRKIRKARA FC - Official Farrugia Ivan €30
KIRKOP UNITED FC Borg Francesca €10
MGARR UNITED FC - Official Cassar Neil €30
RAIDERS FC Lucia Maya €10
SAN GWANN FC Carella Yulya €15
SWIEQI UNITED FC Grech Ylenia €15
SWIEQI UNITED FC Vella Maria 1 match & €20 (second caution)
Women's Under 16 League    
SWIEQI UNITED FC Micallef Aisha €20
IFF - Under 17 League    
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Mifsud Zion €20
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Pace Nigel €10
MARSAXLOKK FC Azzopardi Kyle €20
MARSAXLOKK FC Mifsud Kayzen €15
IFF - Under 15 League    
ATTARD FC Camilleri Ethan €10
FGURA UNITED FC Cassar Jake €20
GHAXAQ FC Cutajar Shikane €10
GHAXAQ FC - Official Abdilla Christopher €60
GHAXAQ FC - Official Abdilla Christopher 2 matches
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Camilleri Scott €15
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Formston Cain 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
HIBERNIANS FC Mifsud Noah €10
HIBERNIANS FC - Official Chukunyere Ndubisi €30
MELITA FC Sciortino Luca €10
NAXXAR LIONS FC Borg Nathan €10
NAXXAR LIONS FC Mifsud Liam €20
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Borg Jake €20
SAN GWANN FC Attard Jean Mikel 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
SAN GWANN FC Mifsud Matthias 1 match & €15 (red card)
SIRENS FC - Official Markovic Aleksandar €30
ST. ANDREWS FC Diagne Dominik Lamine €20
STA. VENERA LIGHTNINGS FC Azzopardi Hubert €15
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC Cassar Nathan €10
BOV GFA 1st Division KO     
NADUR YOUNGSTERS FC Flor Da Silva Judivan €10
NADUR YOUNGSTERS FC Vella Joseph Mario €20
ORATORY YOUTHS FC Attard Juergen €10
BOV GFA Cup    
GHARB RANGERS FC Debrincat Gabriel €10
S.K. VICTORIA WANDERERS Curmi Oliver €10
BOV GFL 2nd Div. League    
ST. LAWRENCE SPURS FC Attard Luke €10
ST. LAWRENCE SPURS FC Buhagiar Joseph €20
ST. LAWRENCE SPURS FC Grima Christian 1 match & €15 (red card)
ST. LAWRENCE SPURS FC Mercieca Courtney €10
ST. LAWRENCE SPURS FC Micallef Daniel €10
ST. LAWRENCE SPURS FC Portelli Jurgen Mario €10
ZEBBUG ROVERS FC Cini Nathan John €15
ZEBBUG ROVERS FC Gauci Eric €10
Gozo YFA Under 16 League    
KERCEM AJAX FC Briffa Claudio €20
NADUR YOUNGSTERS FC Camilleri Dean €15
NADUR YOUNGSTERS FC Degouveia Kyle €20
SKVW / Sannat Lions Azzopardi Tristan €20
SWAN Special League    
Balzan Youths AFC Kacoli Elidor €10
Balzan Youths AFC Lapira Daniel 6 matches (red card)
Gzira United SC Zahra Nicholas €15
Mriehel Devon Bonnici Dylan 1 match & €15 (second caution)
Mriehel Devon Tabone Godwin €10
Paola Kordin Grech Benton €20
Paola Kordin Vella Beppe €15
Ta' Qali United Asomah Prince €10
Ta' Qali United Yaw Boas Godwin 1 match & €15 (second caution)
Ta' Qali United Yaw Boas Godwin 2 matches
Ta' Qali United Suwaneh Abubacarr €10
GIDA League    
Club 33 Gennaro Raffaele €15
IASC First Division League    
Birzebbuga Tigers Baldacchino Fabian €15
Marsa Trinity Debono Christian €10
Senglea Youngsters - Official Lia Eric 1 match & €30 (red card)
Zejtun Red Stars Spiteri Anthony €15
Zejtun Red Stars - Official Saliba Eric 4 matches (red card)
ISA League    
Forestals Muscat Alex €10
MAFA - League Div 1    
Marsa St. Michael Coleiro Matthew € 15
San Giljan Saints Forbes Ray €10
San Giljan Saints Socaciu Ciprian €10
Senglea Gunners Keyeremeh Kofi Junior € 15
Valletta St. Pauls Magro Kurt €10
Valletta St. Pauls Psaila Kane € 25
Valletta Stars Laferla Luca €10
Valletta Stars Nurudeen Mohamed Yahaja €20
Valletta Stars Petrovic Dusan €10
Zurrieq Sunrise Camilleri Jean Claude €10
Zurrieq Sunrise Cilia Justin €10
Zurrieq Sunrise Villade Petino Rogger €10
Zurrieq Sunrise - Official Bugeja Christian 2 matches & €30 (red card)
MAFA - League Div 3    
Birkirkara St. Joseph Grech Karl €10
Birkirkara St. Joseph Zerafa Carl €10
Floriana Fsobians Bonello Isaac €10
Floriana Fsobians Felice Josef € 15
Floriana Fsobians Spiteri Wayion € 15
Swieqi Braves Beta Fredy €10
Ta' Giorni Wanderers Spiteri Josef € 15
Official Sponsors
Commercial Partners